MU Online Official

Top Devil Square


Top Players Top Guilds Top Killers Top Duelos Top Gens Castle Siege Blood Castle Chaos Castle Devil Square
# Personaje Score
1 Soma 106102348
2 MATHEIUS 69257353
3 GranCaiman 59826396
4 xLaParkax 57467550
5 ZURDO 54967759
6 Artemisa 49510860
7 Sacramento 43970739
8 IceMagic 40222434
9 Terese 33017256
10 TRAIDORAAA 30631335
11 II-FORESTx 22742069
12 NEMEZIZJSC 21903665
13 Heathcliff 18988194
14 WachiN 17659159
15 -Infernus- 17372950
16 Janitou 14685174
17 Ordan 14099995
18 DrogoCop 12772053
19 Terror22 12683139
20 `-J-` 12114333
21 ZHEUS 11961677
22 Junb 11845295
23 Atreyus 11831099
24 GALLAGHER 11759790
25 MuadDib 11395671
26 LASM 10909794
27 MAVA 10777053
28 MaGordito 10550463
29 NiulerBlak 9144751
30 |Z|E|D|D| 8795416
31 Noah 8545243
32 IISoul 8276478
33 Bzetadriel 7440083
34 N-8 7333011
35 Kechin 6912087
36 Gordo 6911611
37 LaDragona 6874427
38 GRIMSON 6812064
39 lMilagrosl 6369545
40 Yoyo_Bm 6357840
41 H2000 6308561
42 UXIE 6161729
43 Kometa 6021386
44 zlxlXIxls 6019937
45 Siniestra 5945527
46 DarkFenix 5842550
47 Nirvana 5837146
48 Lumiere 5686790
49 dilan090 5647516
50 Mahra 5553989